Skip to main content
Thee Sacred Souls

Thee Sacred Souls

Share:

7

Upcoming Shows

3

Recent Articles

Thee Sacred Souls Tour Dates

Recent Setlists

713 Music Hall

Houston, Texas, United States

  1. 1Love Comes Easy
  2. 2Lucid Girl
  3. 3Will I See You Again?
  4. 4Let Me Feel Your Charm
  5. 5Easier Said Than Done
  6. 6Lady Love
  7. 7Love Is the Way
  8. 8We Don't Have to Be Alone
  9. 9Any Old Fool
  10. 10We Go Together(Royal Jesters cover)
  11. 11My Heart Is Drowning
  12. 12On My Mind
  13. 13Waiting on the Right Time
  14. 14Weak for Your Love
  15. 15Running Away
  16. 16Future Lover
  17. E1Live for You
  18. E1Can I Call You Rose?

Gallagher Square

San Diego, California, United States

  1. 1Love Comes Easy
  2. 2Lucid Girl
  3. 3Will I See You Again?
  4. 4Let Me Feel Your Charm
  5. 5Easier Said Than Done
  6. 6Lady Love
  7. 7We Don't Have to Be Alone
  8. 8There She Is
  9. 9Waiting on the Right Time
  10. 10Happy and Well
  11. 11Love Is the Way
  12. 12Any Old Fool
  13. 13Weak for Your Love
  14. 14On My Mind
  15. 15Running Away
  16. 16Future Lover
  17. E1Live for You
  18. E1Can I Call You Rose?

The Union Event Center

Salt Lake City, Utah, United States

  1. 1Love Comes Easy
  2. 2Lucid Girl
  3. 3Will I See You Again?
  4. 4Let Me Feel Your Charm
  5. 5Easier Said Than Done
  6. 6Lady Love
  7. 7Love Is the Way
  8. 8We Don't Have to Be Alone
  9. 9There She Is
  10. 10Waiting on the Right Time
  11. 11Any Old Fool
  12. 12My Heart Is Drowning
  13. 13Weak for Your Love
  14. 14On My Mind
  15. 15Running Away
  16. 16Future Lover
  17. E1Live for You
  18. E1Can I Call You Rose?

Thee Sacred Souls Tour & Concert Dates 2026

The Thee Sacred Souls 2026 tour features 7 upcoming concerts across 7 cities including Atlanta, GA, Vienna, VA, Boston, MA, Toronto, ON and more. The next Thee Sacred Souls concert is at Coca-Cola Roxy Theatre in Atlanta on Wednesday, September 16, 2026.

Looking for more Rnb concerts? Browse all R&B tours or check out concerts tonight and shows this weekend.

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Thee Sacred Souls's next concert?
Thee Sacred Souls's next upcoming concert is on Wednesday, September 16, 2026 at Coca-Cola Roxy Theatre in Atlanta. Check this page for the full list of upcoming tour dates and ticket links.
Is Thee Sacred Souls on tour in 2026?
Yes, Thee Sacred Souls is currently on tour in 2026 with 7 concerts scheduled. Browse all Thee Sacred Souls tour dates above to find shows near you.
Where can I buy Thee Sacred Souls concert tickets?
You can buy Thee Sacred Souls tickets through Ticketmaster and SeatGeek. TourWax compares prices from multiple ticket sources so you can find the best deal for each show.
How many upcoming Thee Sacred Souls concerts are there?
Thee Sacred Souls currently has 7 upcoming concerts scheduled in cities including Atlanta, GA, Vienna, VA, Boston, MA, Toronto, ON, Baltimore, MD, and more. All Thee Sacred Souls 2026 tour dates are listed above with ticket links.
What genre is Thee Sacred Souls?
Thee Sacred Souls is a R&B artist. Browse more R&B tours and concerts on TourWax.
What cities is Thee Sacred Souls touring in 2026?
Thee Sacred Souls has concerts scheduled in Atlanta, GA, Vienna, VA, Boston, MA, Toronto, ON, Baltimore, MD, Cincinnati, OH, Chicago, IL. Visit the tour dates section above for full venue details and ticket links.
How do I find out about new Thee Sacred Souls tour dates?
Bookmark this page to stay updated on Thee Sacred Souls tour announcements. TourWax updates tour dates daily from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek, so new shows appear here as soon as they are announced.