Skip to main content
The Molotovs

The Molotovs

Share:

25

Upcoming Shows

3

Recent Articles

The Molotovs Tour Dates

Recent Setlists

Château de Tilloloy

Tilloloy, Hauts-de-France, France

  1. 1Welcome In Urbia
  2. 2Daydreaming
  3. 3Geraldine
  4. 4Wasting My Time
  5. 5Wasted on Youth
  6. 6Born In Society
  7. 7Everything by Friday
  8. 8Johnny Don't be Scared
  9. 9Newsflash
  10. 10Suffragette City(David Bowie cover)
  11. 11Today's Gonna Be Our Day
  12. 12Is There Any Hope
  13. 13Father Flag
  14. 14Rhythm of Yourself
  15. 15My Metallic Wife
  16. 16Popstar
  17. 17No Time to Talk
  18. 18More More More
  19. 19Come On Now
  20. 20Get a Life

Espacio Cultural Aguere

San Cristóbal de La Laguna, Canary Islands, Spain

  1. 1Daydreaming
  2. 2Geraldine
  3. 3Wasting My Time
  4. 4Today's Gonna Be Our Day
  5. 5You
  6. 6Come On Now
  7. 7Popstar
  8. 8My Metallic Wife
  9. 9Down at the cafe
  10. 10Father Flag
  11. 11Johnny Don't be Scared
  12. 12Rhythm of Yourself
  13. 13Newsflash
  14. 14Suffragette City(David Bowie cover)
  15. 15No Time to Talk
  16. 16Everything by Friday
  17. 17My Sweet Sweet Girl
  18. 18More More More
  19. 19Get a Life

Jardines de Viveros

Valencia, Valencia, Spain

  1. 1Urbia
  2. 2Down at the cafe
  3. 3Daydreaming
  4. 4Geraldine
  5. 5Johnny Don't be Scared
  6. 6More More More
  7. 7My Metallic Wife
  8. 8Get a Life
  9. 9Newsflash
  10. 10Suffragette City(David Bowie cover)
  11. 11Rhythm of Yourself
  12. 12Wasted on Youth
  13. 13Today's Gonna Be Our Day

Tour History

1 past show since May 2026

The Molotovs Tour & Concert Dates 2026

The The Molotovs 2026 tour features 25 upcoming concerts across 17 cities including Sestri Levante, Norwich, Sheffield, Bassano del Grappa and more. The next The Molotovs concert is at Teatro Arena Conchiglia in Sestri Levante on Monday, August 10, 2026.

Looking for more Rock concerts? Browse all Rock tours or check out concerts tonight and shows this weekend.

Frequently Asked Questions

When is The Molotovs's next concert?
The Molotovs's next upcoming concert is on Monday, August 10, 2026 at Teatro Arena Conchiglia in Sestri Levante. Check this page for the full list of upcoming tour dates and ticket links.
Is The Molotovs on tour in 2026?
Yes, The Molotovs is currently on tour in 2026 with 25 concerts scheduled. Browse all The Molotovs tour dates above to find shows near you.
Where can I buy The Molotovs concert tickets?
You can buy The Molotovs tickets through Ticketmaster and SeatGeek. TourWax compares prices from multiple ticket sources so you can find the best deal for each show.
How many upcoming The Molotovs concerts are there?
The Molotovs currently has 25 upcoming concerts scheduled in cities including Sestri Levante, Norwich, Sheffield, Bassano del Grappa, Cardiff, and more. All The Molotovs 2026 tour dates are listed above with ticket links.
What genre is The Molotovs?
The Molotovs is a Rock artist. Browse more Rock tours and concerts on TourWax.
What cities is The Molotovs touring in 2026?
The Molotovs has concerts scheduled in Sestri Levante, Norwich, Sheffield, Bassano del Grappa, Cardiff, Nottingham, Glasgow, Leeds, Manchester, Montreal, QC, Birmingham, London, Belfast, Dublin, D2, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Wolverhampton, Bristol. Visit the tour dates section above for full venue details and ticket links.
How do I find out about new The Molotovs tour dates?
Bookmark this page to stay updated on The Molotovs tour announcements. TourWax updates tour dates daily from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek, so new shows appear here as soon as they are announced.