Skip to main content
Simple Plan

Simple Plan

Share:

19

Upcoming Shows

3

Recent Articles

Simple Plan Tour Dates

Recent Setlists

Freedom Mobile Arch

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

  1. 1I'd Do Anything
  2. 2Nothing Changes
  3. 3Shut Up!
  4. 4Jump
  5. 5Jet Lag
  6. 6Addicted
  7. 7Your Love Is a Lie
  8. 8Welcome to My Life
  9. 9Loser of the Year
  10. 10Summer Paradise
  11. 11Million Pictures of You
  12. 12All Star / Sk8er Boi / Mr. Brightside
  13. 13What's New Scooby Doo?
  14. 14Where I Belong(Simple Plan & State Champs cover)
  15. E1I'm Just a Kid
  16. E1Perfect

Portage Mall

Portage, Indiana, United States

  1. 1I'd Do Anything
  2. 2The Worst Day Ever
  3. 3Nothing Changes
  4. 4Shut Up!
  5. 5Jump
  6. 6Jet Lag
  7. 7Addicted
  8. 8Your Love Is a Lie
  9. 9You Suck at Love
  10. 10Welcome to My Life
  11. 11Loser of the Year
  12. 12Summer Paradise
  13. 13Astronaut
  14. 14Million Pictures of You
  15. 15All Star / Sk8er Boi / Mr. Brightside
  16. 16What's New Scooby Doo?
  17. 17Where I Belong(Simple Plan & State Champs cover)
  18. E1I'm Just a Kid
  19. E1Perfect

Stationnement du Centre Premier Tech

Rivière-du-Loup, Quebec, Canada

  1. 1Star Wars Theme(John Williams cover)
  2. 2I'd Do Anything
  3. 3Nothing Changes
  4. 4Shut Up!
  5. 5Jump
  6. 6Jet Lag(French version)
  7. 7Addicted
  8. 8Your Love Is a Lie
  9. 9You Suck at Love
  10. 10Welcome to My Life
  11. 11Loser of the Year
  12. 12Summer Paradise
  13. 13Astronaut
  14. 14Million Pictures of You
  15. 15All Star / Sk8er Boi / Mr. Brightside
  16. 16What's New Scooby Doo?
  17. 17Where I Belong(Simple Plan & State Champs cover)
  18. E1Crazy / Perfect World / Save You / This Song Saved My Life
  19. E1I'm Just a Kid
  20. E1Perfect

Tour History

1 past show since May 2026

Simple Plan Tour & Concert Dates 2026

The Simple Plan 2026 tour features 19 upcoming concerts across 19 cities including Las Vegas, NV, Valley Center, CA, San Jose, CA, Reno, NV and more. The next Simple Plan concert is at Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort in Las Vegas on Saturday, July 25, 2026.

Looking for more Pop concerts? Browse all Pop tours or check out concerts tonight and shows this weekend.

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Simple Plan's next concert?
Simple Plan's next upcoming concert is on Saturday, July 25, 2026 at Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort in Las Vegas. Check this page for the full list of upcoming tour dates and ticket links.
Is Simple Plan on tour in 2026?
Yes, Simple Plan is currently on tour in 2026 with 19 concerts scheduled. Browse all Simple Plan tour dates above to find shows near you.
Where can I buy Simple Plan concert tickets?
You can buy Simple Plan tickets through Ticketmaster and SeatGeek. TourWax compares prices from multiple ticket sources so you can find the best deal for each show.
How many upcoming Simple Plan concerts are there?
Simple Plan currently has 19 upcoming concerts scheduled in cities including Las Vegas, NV, Valley Center, CA, San Jose, CA, Reno, NV, Airway Heights, WA, and more. All Simple Plan 2026 tour dates are listed above with ticket links.
What genre is Simple Plan?
Simple Plan is a Pop artist. Browse more Pop tours and concerts on TourWax.
What cities is Simple Plan touring in 2026?
Simple Plan has concerts scheduled in Las Vegas, NV, Valley Center, CA, San Jose, CA, Reno, NV, Airway Heights, WA, Bonner, MT, Nampa, ID, Albuquerque, NM, Austin, TX, Oklahoma City, OK, Maryland Heights, MO, Indianapolis, IN, Cincinnati, OH, Cleveland, OH, Raleigh, NC, National Harbor, MD, Bridgeport, CT, New York, NY, Toronto, ON. Visit the tour dates section above for full venue details and ticket links.
How do I find out about new Simple Plan tour dates?
Bookmark this page to stay updated on Simple Plan tour announcements. TourWax updates tour dates daily from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek, so new shows appear here as soon as they are announced.