Skip to main content
Less Than Jake

Less Than Jake

Share:

0

Upcoming Shows

3

Recent Articles

Recent Setlists

Blondie's Bar

London, England, United Kingdom

  1. 1Gainesville Rock City
  2. 2Look What Happened
  3. 3Scatter the Ashes
  4. 4History of a Boring Town
  5. 5Faction
  6. 6Walking Pipebomb
  7. 7All My Best Friends Are Metalheads

Festival Grounds

Tolmin, Tolmin, Slovenia

  1. 1Sugar in Your Gas Tank
  2. 2Johnny Quest Thinks We're Sellouts
  3. 3All My Best Friends Are Metalheads
  4. 41989
  5. 5Walking Pipebomb
  6. 6Never Going Back to New Jersey
  7. 7The Science of Selling Yourself Short
  8. 8Automatic
  9. 9Lie to Me
  10. 10Al's War
  11. 11Plastic Cup Politics
  12. 12History of a Boring Town
  13. 13Sunny Side
  14. 14Last One Out of Liberty City
  15. 15Look What Happened
  16. 16Gainesville Rock City

Pandora

Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands

  1. 1Sugar in Your Gas Tank
  2. 2Johnny Quest Thinks We're Sellouts
  3. 3All My Best Friends Are Metalheads
  4. 41989
  5. 5Walking Pipebomb
  6. 6Never Going Back to New Jersey
  7. 7The Science of Selling Yourself Short
  8. 8Scatter the Ashes
  9. 9Automatic
  10. 10Lie to Me
  11. 11Al's War
  12. 12Plastic Cup Politics
  13. 13History of a Boring Town
  14. 14Sunny Side
  15. 15Last One Out of Liberty City
  16. 16Faction
  17. 17Look What Happened
  18. 18Gainesville Rock City

Less Than Jake Tour & Concert Dates 2026

No upcoming Less Than Jake tour dates or concerts have been announced for 2026 yet. Check back regularly — we update Less Than Jake tour schedules daily from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek.

Looking for more Rock concerts? Browse all Rock tours or check out concerts tonight and shows this weekend.

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Less Than Jake's next concert?
Less Than Jake does not have any upcoming concerts announced at this time. Check back regularly as new tour dates are added frequently.
Is Less Than Jake on tour in 2026?
Less Than Jake does not have any 2026 tour dates announced yet. Check back regularly — new tour dates are added daily from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek.
Where can I buy Less Than Jake concert tickets?
You can buy Less Than Jake tickets through Ticketmaster and SeatGeek. TourWax compares prices from multiple ticket sources so you can find the best deal for each show.
What genre is Less Than Jake?
Less Than Jake is a Rock artist. Browse more Rock tours and concerts on TourWax.
How do I find out about new Less Than Jake tour dates?
Bookmark this page to stay updated on Less Than Jake tour announcements. TourWax updates tour dates daily from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek, so new shows appear here as soon as they are announced.