Skip to main content
Hawthorne Heights

Hawthorne Heights

Share:

26

Upcoming Shows

3

Recent Articles

Hawthorne Heights Tour Dates

Recent Setlists

Portage Mall

Portage, Indiana, United States

  1. 1Pens and Needles
  2. 2Saying Sorry
  3. 3This Is Who We Are
  4. 4We Are So Last Year
  5. 5Breathing in Sequence
  6. 6Dead in the Water
  7. 7Dandelions / Niki FM
  8. 8Like A Cardinal
  9. 9Ohio Is for Lovers

Vans Stage

Washington, Washington, D.C., United States

  1. 1This Is Who We Are
  2. 2Saying Sorry
  3. 3We Are So Last Year
  4. 4Pens and Needles
  5. 5Dandelions
  6. 6Niki FM
  7. 7Like A Cardinal
  8. 8Ohio Is for Lovers

RFK Stadium Grounds

Washington, Washington, D.C., United States

  1. 1Niki FM
  2. 2Ohio Is for Lovers

Hawthorne Heights Tour & Concert Dates 2026

The Hawthorne Heights 2026 tour features 26 upcoming concerts across 25 cities including Indianapolis, IN, Buffalo, NY, Boston, MA, Portland, ME and more. The next Hawthorne Heights concert is at The Vogue Theatre - IN in Indianapolis on Friday, October 16, 2026.

Looking for more Pop concerts? Browse all Pop tours or check out concerts tonight and shows this weekend.

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Hawthorne Heights's next concert?
Hawthorne Heights's next upcoming concert is on Friday, October 16, 2026 at The Vogue Theatre - IN in Indianapolis. Check this page for the full list of upcoming tour dates and ticket links.
Is Hawthorne Heights on tour in 2026?
Yes, Hawthorne Heights is currently on tour in 2026 with 26 concerts scheduled. Browse all Hawthorne Heights tour dates above to find shows near you.
Where can I buy Hawthorne Heights concert tickets?
You can buy Hawthorne Heights tickets through Ticketmaster and SeatGeek. TourWax compares prices from multiple ticket sources so you can find the best deal for each show.
How many upcoming Hawthorne Heights concerts are there?
Hawthorne Heights currently has 26 upcoming concerts scheduled in cities including Indianapolis, IN, Buffalo, NY, Boston, MA, Portland, ME, New York, NY, and more. All Hawthorne Heights 2026 tour dates are listed above with ticket links.
What genre is Hawthorne Heights?
Hawthorne Heights is a Pop artist. Browse more Pop tours and concerts on TourWax.
What cities is Hawthorne Heights touring in 2026?
Hawthorne Heights has concerts scheduled in Indianapolis, IN, Buffalo, NY, Boston, MA, Portland, ME, New York, NY, Sayreville, NJ, Brooklyn, NY, Virginia Beach, VA, Charlotte, NC, Charleston, SC, Asheville, NC, Louisville, KY, Nashville, TN, Atlanta, GA, Birmingham, AL, New Orleans, LA, Pensacola, FL, Saint Petersburg, FL, Fort Lauderdale, FL, Fort Wayne, IN, Grand Rapids, MI, Detroit, MI, Kansas City, MO, Tulsa, OK, St. Louis, MO. Visit the tour dates section above for full venue details and ticket links.
How do I find out about new Hawthorne Heights tour dates?
Bookmark this page to stay updated on Hawthorne Heights tour announcements. TourWax updates tour dates daily from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek, so new shows appear here as soon as they are announced.