Skip to main content

Outer Harbor Live at Terminal B

Buffalo, NY850 Fuhrmann Boulevard

4 upcoming shows & concerts

4

Upcoming Events

4

Artists Performing

3

Months with Shows

Outer Harbor Live at Terminal B Concert Schedule by Month

July 20261 show
August 20262 shows
September 20261 show

Upcoming Shows & Events at Outer Harbor Live at Terminal B

Saturday, July 25, 2026

Slightly Stoopid
Slightly Stoopid

Slightly Stoopid with The Elovaters and Bumpin Uglies

3:30 AM
Get Ticketsvia seatgeek

Saturday, August 8, 2026

Story of the Year
Story of the Year

Silverstein and Story Of The Year with Origami Angel

3:00 AM
Get Ticketsvia seatgeek

Wednesday, August 12, 2026

Alexisonfire
Alexisonfire

Alexisonfire with Underoath, Snapcase and Spaced

10:00 PM
Get Ticketsvia seatgeek

Wednesday, September 16, 2026

Sam Barber
Sam Barber
3:00 AM
Get Ticketsvia seatgeek

About Outer Harbor Live at Terminal B

Outer Harbor Live at Terminal B is a concert venue located in Buffalo, NY. The venue is located at 850 Fuhrmann Boulevard.

The 2026 concert schedule at Outer Harbor Live at Terminal B features 4 upcoming events with 4 artists performing, including Slightly Stoopid, Story of the Year, Alexisonfire, Sam Barber. The next event is on Saturday, July 25, 2026.

Compare ticket prices from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek to find the best deals on concerts at Outer Harbor Live at Terminal B. Looking for more events? Browse all concerts in Buffalo or all concerts in NY.

Frequently Asked Questions

What upcoming events are at Outer Harbor Live at Terminal B?
There are 4 upcoming events on the Outer Harbor Live at Terminal B schedule in Buffalo, NY for 2026. The next event is on July 25, 2026.
What concerts are at Outer Harbor Live at Terminal B this month?
There are 1 concert scheduled at Outer Harbor Live at Terminal B for July 2026. Browse the full schedule above to see all shows.
What artists are performing at Outer Harbor Live at Terminal B?
Artists with upcoming shows at Outer Harbor Live at Terminal B include Slightly Stoopid, Story of the Year, Alexisonfire, Sam Barber.
Where is Outer Harbor Live at Terminal B located?
Outer Harbor Live at Terminal B is located at 850 Fuhrmann Boulevard, Buffalo, NY.
How much are tickets for events at Outer Harbor Live at Terminal B?
Ticket prices vary by event at Outer Harbor Live at Terminal B. Browse the schedule above and click "Get Tickets" to compare prices from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek.
How do I get tickets for concerts at Outer Harbor Live at Terminal B?
Browse upcoming concerts at Outer Harbor Live at Terminal B on TourWax and click "Get Tickets" for any show. We compare prices from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek to help you find the best deals.
Outer Harbor Live at Terminal B 2026 Concerts & Tickets | TourWax