Skip to main content
Freddie Halkon

Freddie Halkon

Share:

4

Upcoming Shows

3

Recent Articles

Recent Setlists

The Big Gin

Pikehall, England, United Kingdom

  1. 1Only Got Each Other
  2. 2Come Around Again
  3. 3Chinese Takeaway
  4. 4Shoulders Of The World
  5. 5Fret Don't Fret
  6. 6Carry On Where We Left Off
  7. 7The Girl In The Smoking Area

The Market Stage

Steventon, England, United Kingdom

  1. 1Carry On Where We Left Off
  2. 2Only Got Each Other
  3. 3Fret Don't Fret
  4. 4Chinese Takeaway
  5. 5Come Around Again
  6. 6Shoulders Of The World
  7. 7The Girl In The Smoking Area

Sarah Nulty's Main Stage

Sheffield, England, United Kingdom

  1. 1Only Got Each Other
  2. 2Come Around Again
  3. 3Chinese Takeaway(Live debut)
  4. 4Carry On Where We Left Off
  5. 5Fret Don't Fret
  6. 6Shoulders Of The World
  7. 7The Girl In The Smoking Area

Tour History

1 past show since Jun 2026

Freddie Halkon Tour & Concert Dates 2026

The Freddie Halkon 2026 tour features 4 upcoming concerts across 4 cities including Glasgow, Manchester, London, Doncaster. The next Freddie Halkon concert is at King Tuts Wah Wah Hut in Glasgow on Wednesday, November 11, 2026.

Looking for more Rock concerts? Browse all Rock tours or check out concerts tonight and shows this weekend.

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Freddie Halkon's next concert?
Freddie Halkon's next upcoming concert is on Wednesday, November 11, 2026 at King Tuts Wah Wah Hut in Glasgow. Check this page for the full list of upcoming tour dates and ticket links.
Is Freddie Halkon on tour in 2026?
Yes, Freddie Halkon is currently on tour in 2026 with 4 concerts scheduled. Browse all Freddie Halkon tour dates above to find shows near you.
Where can I buy Freddie Halkon concert tickets?
You can buy Freddie Halkon tickets through Ticketmaster and SeatGeek. TourWax compares prices from multiple ticket sources so you can find the best deal for each show.
How many upcoming Freddie Halkon concerts are there?
Freddie Halkon currently has 4 upcoming concerts scheduled in cities including Glasgow, Manchester, London, Doncaster. All Freddie Halkon 2026 tour dates are listed above with ticket links.
What genre is Freddie Halkon?
Freddie Halkon is a Rock artist. Browse more Rock tours and concerts on TourWax.
What cities is Freddie Halkon touring in 2026?
Freddie Halkon has concerts scheduled in Glasgow, Manchester, London, Doncaster. Visit the tour dates section above for full venue details and ticket links.
How do I find out about new Freddie Halkon tour dates?
Bookmark this page to stay updated on Freddie Halkon tour announcements. TourWax updates tour dates daily from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek, so new shows appear here as soon as they are announced.