Skip to main content

Tarrytown Music Hall

Tarrytown, NY13 Main Street

Concert history: 2 past shows

Past Concerts at Tarrytown Music Hall

Showing the most recent 2 archived shows from the last 5 years.

Monday, June 15, 2026

Shakey Graves
Shakey Graves

Shakey Graves with The Man The Myth The Meatslab

See current tour →

Sunday, June 14, 2026

About Tarrytown Music Hall

Tarrytown Music Hall is a concert venue located in Tarrytown, NY. The venue is located at 13 Main Street.

Compare ticket prices from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek to find the best deals on concerts at Tarrytown Music Hall. Looking for more events? Browse all concerts in Tarrytown or all concerts in NY.

Frequently Asked Questions

What upcoming events are at Tarrytown Music Hall?
There are currently no upcoming events scheduled at Tarrytown Music Hall. Check back for new show announcements.
What concerts are at Tarrytown Music Hall this month?
There are no concerts scheduled at Tarrytown Music Hall for July 2026. Check the full schedule for upcoming months.
What artists are performing at Tarrytown Music Hall?
Check back for upcoming artist announcements at Tarrytown Music Hall.
Where is Tarrytown Music Hall located?
Tarrytown Music Hall is located at 13 Main Street, Tarrytown, NY.
How much are tickets for events at Tarrytown Music Hall?
Ticket prices vary by event at Tarrytown Music Hall. Browse the schedule above and click "Get Tickets" to compare prices from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek.
How do I get tickets for concerts at Tarrytown Music Hall?
Browse upcoming concerts at Tarrytown Music Hall on TourWax and click "Get Tickets" for any show. We compare prices from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek to help you find the best deals.