Skip to main content

Revolution Live

Fort Lauderdale, FL200 West Broward Blvd

3 upcoming shows & concerts

3

Upcoming Events

3

Artists Performing

2

Months with Shows

Revolution Live Concert Schedule by Month

October 20262 shows
November 20261 show

Upcoming Shows & Events at Revolution Live

Friday, October 16, 2026

Crypta
Crypta

Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder

11:00 PM
Get Ticketsvia seatgeek

Saturday, October 24, 2026

WARGASM
WARGASM

Scene Queen with Wargasm

11:00 PM
Get Ticketsvia seatgeek

Saturday, November 14, 2026

Hawthorne Heights
Hawthorne Heights

Hawthorne Heights with letlive. and Creeper

4:00 AM
Get Ticketsvia seatgeek

About Revolution Live

Revolution Live is a concert venue located in Fort Lauderdale, FL. The venue is located at 200 West Broward Blvd.

The 2026 concert schedule at Revolution Live features 3 upcoming events with 3 artists performing, including Crypta, WARGASM, Hawthorne Heights. The next event is on Friday, October 16, 2026.

Compare ticket prices from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek to find the best deals on concerts at Revolution Live. Looking for more events? Browse all concerts in Fort Lauderdale or all concerts in FL.

Frequently Asked Questions

What upcoming events are at Revolution Live?
There are 3 upcoming events on the Revolution Live schedule in Fort Lauderdale, FL for 2026. The next event is on October 16, 2026.
What concerts are at Revolution Live this month?
There are no concerts scheduled at Revolution Live for July 2026. Check the full schedule for upcoming months.
What artists are performing at Revolution Live?
Artists with upcoming shows at Revolution Live include Crypta, WARGASM, Hawthorne Heights.
Where is Revolution Live located?
Revolution Live is located at 200 West Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL.
How much are tickets for events at Revolution Live?
Ticket prices vary by event at Revolution Live. Browse the schedule above and click "Get Tickets" to compare prices from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek.
How do I get tickets for concerts at Revolution Live?
Browse upcoming concerts at Revolution Live on TourWax and click "Get Tickets" for any show. We compare prices from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek to help you find the best deals.
Revolution Live 2026 Concerts & Tickets | TourWax