Skip to main content

Pepsi Center WTC

México, CDMXDakota S/N, Colonia Nápoles

3 upcoming shows & concerts

3

Upcoming Events

2

Artists Performing

2

Months with Shows

Pepsi Center WTC Concert Schedule by Month

October 20262 shows
November 20261 show

Upcoming Shows & Events at Pepsi Center WTC

Friday, October 16, 2026

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Saturday, October 17, 2026

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Saturday, November 28, 2026

Røz
Røz
2:00 AM
Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

About Pepsi Center WTC

Pepsi Center WTC is a concert venue located in México, CDMX. The venue is located at Dakota S/N, Colonia Nápoles.

The 2026 concert schedule at Pepsi Center WTC features 3 upcoming events with 2 artists performing, including Two Door Cinema Club, Røz. The next event is on Friday, October 16, 2026.

Compare ticket prices from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek to find the best deals on concerts at Pepsi Center WTC. Looking for more events? Browse all concerts in México or all concerts in CDMX.

Frequently Asked Questions

What upcoming events are at Pepsi Center WTC?
There are 3 upcoming events on the Pepsi Center WTC schedule in México, CDMX for 2026. The next event is on October 16, 2026.
What concerts are at Pepsi Center WTC this month?
There are no concerts scheduled at Pepsi Center WTC for July 2026. Check the full schedule for upcoming months.
What artists are performing at Pepsi Center WTC?
Artists with upcoming shows at Pepsi Center WTC include Two Door Cinema Club, Røz.
Where is Pepsi Center WTC located?
Pepsi Center WTC is located at Dakota S/N, Colonia Nápoles, México, CDMX.
How much are tickets for events at Pepsi Center WTC?
Ticket prices vary by event at Pepsi Center WTC. Browse the schedule above and click "Get Tickets" to compare prices from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek.
How do I get tickets for concerts at Pepsi Center WTC?
Browse upcoming concerts at Pepsi Center WTC on TourWax and click "Get Tickets" for any show. We compare prices from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek to help you find the best deals.
Pepsi Center WTC 2026 Concerts & Tickets | TourWax