Skip to main content

OULUN ENERGIA AREENA

OuluTeuvo Pakkalan katu 11

1 upcoming show & concerts

1

Upcoming Events

1

Artists Performing

1

Months with Shows

Upcoming Shows & Events at OULUN ENERGIA AREENA

Saturday, November 28, 2026

Turisti
Turisti

Turisti Presents: Magic City Arena Tour

4:30 PM
Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

About OULUN ENERGIA AREENA

OULUN ENERGIA AREENA is a concert venue located in Oulu. The venue is located at Teuvo Pakkalan katu 11.

The 2026 concert schedule at OULUN ENERGIA AREENA features 1 upcoming event with 1 artist performing, including Turisti. The next event is on Saturday, November 28, 2026.

Compare ticket prices from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek to find the best deals on concerts at OULUN ENERGIA AREENA. Looking for more events? Browse all concerts in Oulu.

Frequently Asked Questions

What upcoming events are at OULUN ENERGIA AREENA?
There are 1 upcoming event on the OULUN ENERGIA AREENA schedule in Oulu for 2026. The next event is on November 28, 2026.
What concerts are at OULUN ENERGIA AREENA this month?
There are no concerts scheduled at OULUN ENERGIA AREENA for September 2026. Check the full schedule for upcoming months.
What artists are performing at OULUN ENERGIA AREENA?
Artists with upcoming shows at OULUN ENERGIA AREENA include Turisti.
Where is OULUN ENERGIA AREENA located?
OULUN ENERGIA AREENA is located at Teuvo Pakkalan katu 11, Oulu.
How much are tickets for events at OULUN ENERGIA AREENA?
Ticket prices vary by event at OULUN ENERGIA AREENA. Browse the schedule above and click "Get Tickets" to compare prices from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek.
How do I get tickets for concerts at OULUN ENERGIA AREENA?
Browse upcoming concerts at OULUN ENERGIA AREENA on TourWax and click "Get Tickets" for any show. We compare prices from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek to help you find the best deals.