Skip to main content
indigo at The O2

indigo at The O2

London 205 Peninsula Square

3 upcoming shows & concerts

3

Upcoming events

2

Artists performing

2

Months with shows

indigo at The O2 Concert Schedule by Month

December 20262 shows
February 20271 show

Upcoming Shows & Events at indigo at The O2

Subscribe to indigo at The O2 calendar

Friday, December 4, 2026

Level 42
Level 42
7:00 PM
Get ticketsvia ticketmaster

Saturday, December 5, 2026

Level 42
Level 42
7:00 PM
Get ticketsvia ticketmaster

Saturday, February 6, 2027

Get ticketsvia ticketmaster

Venue Information

Payment
Visa, Mastercard, American Express, Maestro, Cash.
Will call
Collection is from The O2 main box office on the day of the event from 2 hours before event doors opening time (see ticket for details). Purchasing credit card and Ticketmaster booking reference number required for collection. Letters of authorisation are not accepted for collections or duplicate ticket collections.
Parking
Car parking is available for all events at indigO2. It is highly recommended that parking is pre-booked due to the limited availability of space. To purchase your go to www.theo2.co.uk or call us on 020 8463 6718 (10am - 8pm daily).
Accessibility
The O2 operates a dedicated disabled access booking line. Contact: Tel: 020 8463 3359 Typetalk: 18001 020 8463 3359 Email: access@theo2.co.uk Contact to book accessible tickets for The O2 arena, indigO2, The O2 bubble exhibition centre or disabled parking for The O2 arena and for customer service after ticket purchase.
House rules
Tickets: Tickets cannot be cancelled or exchanged after purchase unless the event is cancelled, rescheduled or subject to a material alteration. Unlawful resale, or attempted unlawful resale of a ticket is grounds for seizure or cancellation without refund or other compensation.
Children
Most Indigo2 shows are for all ages, 14 years & under must be accompanied by an adult and seated. Club nights are 18+ only. Other age restrictions may apply to specific events and are notified at the point of sale. Acceptable proof of ID: Passport, international ID card, drivers licence, ISIC card.

From the indigo at The O2 listing on Ticketmaster. Policies change, so check with the venue before you go.

About indigo at The O2

indigo at The O2 is a concert venue located in London. The venue is located at 205 Peninsula Square.

The 2026 concert schedule at indigo at The O2 features 3 upcoming events with 2 artists performing, including Level 42, Buena Vista Orchestra. The next event is on Friday, December 4, 2026.

Compare ticket prices from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek to find the best deals on concerts at indigo at The O2. Looking for more events? Browse all concerts in London.

Frequently Asked Questions

What upcoming events are at indigo at The O2?
There are 3 upcoming events on the indigo at The O2 schedule in London for 2026. The next event is on December 4, 2026.
What concerts are at indigo at The O2 this month?
There are no concerts scheduled at indigo at The O2 for October 2026. Check the full schedule for upcoming months.
What artists are performing at indigo at The O2?
Artists with upcoming shows at indigo at The O2 include Level 42, Buena Vista Orchestra.
Where is indigo at The O2 located?
indigo at The O2 is located at 205 Peninsula Square, London.
How much are tickets for events at indigo at The O2?
Ticket prices vary by event at indigo at The O2. Browse the schedule above and click "Get Tickets" to compare prices from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek.
How do I get tickets for concerts at indigo at The O2?
Browse upcoming concerts at indigo at The O2 on TourWax and click "Get Tickets" for any show. We compare prices from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek to help you find the best deals.
Is there parking at indigo at The O2?
Car parking is available for all events at indigO2. It is highly recommended that parking is pre-booked due to the limited availability of space.
Is indigo at The O2 accessible?
The O2 operates a dedicated disabled access booking line. Contact: Tel: 020 8463 3359 Typetalk: 18001 020 8463 3359 Email: access@theo2.co.uk Contact to book accessible tickets for The O2 arena, indigO2, The O2 bubble exhibition centre or disabled parking for The O2 arena and for customer service after ticket purchase.