Skip to main content
Surf Trash

Surf Trash

0

Upcoming shows

3

Recent articles

Share

Recent setlists

The Brightside

Brisbane, Queensland, Australia

  1. 1Ricochet
  2. 2Spice It Up
  3. 3All My Problems
  4. 4Mr Speers
  5. 5Burning Tide
  6. 6Healin The Feelin
  7. 7Seek The Silence
  8. 8Piss Away
  9. 9Do It All Again
  10. 10Cellar
  11. 11Golden Plain
  12. 12Wave M8
  13. 13Sumatran Tiger
  14. 14Pacifico
  15. 15Wrong or Right

Soup

Manchester, England, United Kingdom

  1. 1Ricochet
  2. 2Over My Shoulder
  3. 3Healin The Feelin
  4. 4Cellar
  5. 5All My Problems
  6. 6Piss Away
  7. 7Tappin Into Magic
  8. 8Golden Plain
  9. 9Burning Tide
  10. 10Spice It Up
  11. 11Do It All Again
  12. 12Wave M8
  13. 13Sumatran Tiger
  14. 14Pacifico
  15. 15Wrong or Right
  16. 16Friends

Distillery Road Market

Logan, Queensland, Australia

  1. 1Over My Shoulder
  2. 2All My Problems
  3. 3Cellar
  4. 4Hello Again
  5. 5Seek The Silence
  6. 6Spice It Up
  7. 7Tappin Into Magic
  8. 8Wave M8
  9. 9First One
  10. 10Peer Pressure
  11. 11Healin The Feelin
  12. 12Wrong or Right
  13. 13Friends

Tour history

1 past show since Oct 2026

Surf Trash Tour & Concert Dates 2026

No upcoming Surf Trash tour dates or concerts have been announced for 2026 yet. Check back regularly: we update Surf Trash tour schedules daily from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek.

Looking for more Alternative concerts? Browse all Alternative tours or check out concerts tonight and shows this weekend.

Frequently asked questions

When is Surf Trash's next concert?
Surf Trash does not have any upcoming concerts announced at this time. Check back regularly as new tour dates are added frequently.
Is Surf Trash on tour in 2026?
Surf Trash does not have any 2026 tour dates announced yet. Check back regularly — new tour dates are added daily from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek.
Where can I buy Surf Trash concert tickets?
You can buy Surf Trash tickets through Ticketmaster and SeatGeek. TourWax compares prices from multiple ticket sources so you can find the best deal for each show.
What genre is Surf Trash?
Surf Trash is a Alternative artist. Browse more Alternative tours and concerts on TourWax.
How do I find out about new Surf Trash tour dates?
Bookmark this page to stay updated on Surf Trash tour announcements. TourWax updates tour dates daily from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek, so new shows appear here as soon as they are announced.