Skip to main content

Singing Bird Studio

Frankston, VICUnit 3/3 New St

Concert history: 1 past show

Past Concerts at Singing Bird Studio

Showing the most recent 1 archived show from the last 5 years.

Sunday, October 18, 2026

Special Features
Special Features

La Dispute: No One Was Driving The Car Australia 2026

See current tour

About Singing Bird Studio

Singing Bird Studio is a concert venue located in Frankston, VIC. The venue is located at Unit 3/3 New St.

Compare ticket prices from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek to find the best deals on concerts at Singing Bird Studio. Looking for more events? Browse all concerts in Frankston.

Frequently Asked Questions

What upcoming events are at Singing Bird Studio?
There are currently no upcoming events scheduled at Singing Bird Studio. Check back for new show announcements.
What concerts are at Singing Bird Studio this month?
There are no concerts scheduled at Singing Bird Studio for October 2026. Check the full schedule for upcoming months.
What artists are performing at Singing Bird Studio?
Check back for upcoming artist announcements at Singing Bird Studio.
Where is Singing Bird Studio located?
Singing Bird Studio is located at Unit 3/3 New St, Frankston, VIC.
How much are tickets for events at Singing Bird Studio?
Ticket prices vary by event at Singing Bird Studio. Browse the schedule above and click "Get Tickets" to compare prices from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek.
How do I get tickets for concerts at Singing Bird Studio?
Browse upcoming concerts at Singing Bird Studio on TourWax and click "Get Tickets" for any show. We compare prices from Ticketmaster and SeatGeek to help you find the best deals.